Fall has come.

for da first time, I'm gonna keep a diary w/ English in a few months.

Here nobody feels any heat at all by sunshine. Da north wind reminds me of autumn, when we loves to eat, read, and play sports.

I’m gonna talk about my plans in this autumn. First of all, as I kept goin’ to Gakuin for hoop, I’ll be there around four times a week. Second, I wanna have some one-day trips sooner than a good plan comes up my mind. For instance, Okinawa, a southern west of Japan, is very interesting. Cuz I wanna go swimming and have never been there, I wanna have a tropical experience, lol.

Anyhow, I wanna enjoy fall also, like summer.
[PR]

  by tkpsu | 2006-09-24 10:28 | @Japan

<< おニューと原宿と日比谷。 Wedding Rush!! >>

SEM SKIN - DESIGN by SEM EXE